Zum Inhalt springen
  • Jugend.JPG

  • Header_gvnrw__4_von_5_.jpg

  • Header_gvnrw__3_von_5_.jpg

Kader 2020

Landeskader / Spitzenkader Mädchen   Trainerin: Alexandra Bönnen
Vorname Name Club
Lena Hassert Hubbelrath
Julia LeyHubbelrath
AlexaneNieslerHösel
Emilia Omander GC Clostermannshof
Greta Rietdorf Düsseldorfer GC
Milla-Marlen Sagel HubbelrathNachwuchskader II
FrancaSiebeneckGC Brückhausen
LindaStammGC Hösel
HannaTauberRoyal St. Barbara´s
Luisa Lilian Vogt HubbelrathNachwuchskader II
Emiliavon GlahnHubbelrath
Landeskader / Spitzenkader Jungen   Trainer: Lars Thiele
Vorname Name
Club
Moritz Aprath Düsseldorfer GC
Max Bernsmeister Düsseldorfer GC
LeonhardBrunkeDortmunder GC
TimBertenbreiterHöselNachwuchskader II
Noah Choi
Frederick MaximilianFlickHubbelrath
Jan GöhlichWestfälischer GC GüterslohNachwuchskader II
AlexanderHoernerHösel
Florian KiesslingHösel
JuliusLangeBonn-Godesberg
Ben MarckmannMarienburger GC
Edoardo Ottomaniello Kölner GC
Laurenz Ruf Hubbelrath
Enno Schwabe Hubbelrath
Konstantin Stamm Hösel
Joseph  Suh Hubbelrath
FynnWackerHösel
PeerWernickeHubbelrath
MaximilianWilmsGC Hubbelrath
Förderkader  GC Hösel    Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
MaxDuddekEssen-Heidhausen
BorisMatthäusMettmann
Sven NiclasFreisenichHösel
LauroMertenHösel
JakobNachtweyGolfriege Etuf
MaximNieslerHösel
Nicolas OtteDuvenhof
TaminaSchlichMülheim an der Ruhr
BenjamminSchulzeDuvenhof
CarlaWeberSchloß Myllendonk
Ben WeyershausenEssen Haus Oefte
LeoWrbaMeerbusch
Johan-TigerWuHösel
HenriTiegelkampHösel
Entwicklungskader GC Hösel    Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
PaulBorowskiHösel
JulianKiesslingHösel
Lara Stifter Hösel
Luis Gudden Düsseldorfer GC
Mia Hammerschmidt Hubbelrath
Johanna Haver Essen Haus Oefte
Lara Rieke Hubbelrath
Antonia Steiner Hummelbachaue
Thilo Zawieja Mettmann
Ilias Zlatanidis Düsseldorfer GC
Förderkader Kölner GC   Trainerin: Julia Krull
Vorname Name Club
AmelieDaiKölner GC
LaurenzDobraKölner GC
ElliotFriedrichErftaue
OscarFriedrichErftaue
GereonHamacherKölner GC
ConstantinJakobsGC Kürten
AntonManderscheidKölner GC
AmelieSchmelcherKölner GC
Jan SchönfeldDüsseldorfer GC
Marian Twele Kölner GC
Entwicklungskader Kölner GC   Trainerin: Julia Krull
Vorname Name Club
JanGerdelKölner GC
JackHallekHubbelrath
Jonas FriedrichLaleeHubbelrath
TomMüllerKölner GC
EvaPankrazHubbelrath
Marlene RufDüsseldorfer GC
MaximaRufDüsseldorfer GC
MaxSaundersKölner GC
RichardSaundersKölner GC
FelixSchneiderKölner GC
Förderkader Marienburger GC   Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
FrederickKleinInternationaler GC Bonn
Tim Schumacher Bonn Godesberg
Entwicklungskader Marienburger GC   Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
Thomas Jun.FalkV-Golf St. Urbanus
PeterKnopsInt. GC Mergelhof
ElenaKühneHaus Kambach
LuisReinaBonn-Godesberg
LisaSchmitzRittergut Birkhof
Tim Ulatowski Dreibäumen
Förderkader GC Münster-Tinnen    Trainer: Robert Schön
Vorname Name Club
EmmaAlfsGC Nordkirchen
LennardAverbeckAldruper Heide
MagnusBettlerRheine-Mesum
EricLubitzBrückhausen
ArisTibroniCoesfeld
AthinaTibroniCoesfeld
Entwicklungskader GC Münster-Tinnen   Trainer: Robert Schön
Vorname Name Club
Leon-Sören Schedensack Münster-Tinnen
Johanna Schobben Aldruper Heide
Linn Wietzorke Brückhausen
Förderkader GC Royal St. Barbara´s     Trainer: Duncan Hannak
Vorname Name Club
ConstanzaBesserRoyal St. Barbara´s
Tom Erik FroeseBochumer GC
PaulGrimmeRoyal St. Barbara´s
FynnMarksRoyal St. Barbara´s
CharlotteMöllenbeckOp de Niep
MarieNolte-ErnstingDortmunder GC
JanSkibitzkiGC Castrop-Rauxel
MaxVesterGut Neuenhof
Entwicklungskader GC Royal St. Barbara´s    Trainer: Duncan Hannak
Vorname Name Club
FinjaDudenSchwarze-Heide
LouisaHölscherNordkirchen
FlorianJakubkeNordkirchen
HendrikNolte-ErnstingDortmunder GC
LisaSchlotzGC Bergisch-Land
RonjaScobelMöhnesee
Tobias Thiele GC Castrop-Rauxel
Förderkader GC Teutoburger Wald   Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
JosefineBühlmeyerMarienfeld
FerdinandBühlmeyerMarienfeld
HenriBurkhardTeutoburger Wald
TheresaFeckePaderborner Land
JonnaPfitzenmaierBielefelder GC
MoritzSchulzMarienfeld
LillySpeerPaderborner Land
Entwicklungskader GC Teutoburger Wald   Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
Tara Binder teutoburger Wald
Korbinian Blumhoff Teutoburger Wald
Leon Knitter Paderborner Land
Julian Knuhr Teutoburger Wald
Olivia Meinecke Teutoburger Wald
York Pfitzenmaier Bielefelder GC
Mathea-Lisann Sagel Bielefelder GC
Jonathan Vogt Teutoburger Wald
Leonhard von Nordeck Bielefelder GC