Zum Inhalt springen
  • Jugend.JPG

  • Header_gvnrw__4_von_5_.jpg

  • Header_gvnrw__3_von_5_.jpg

Kader 2019

Landeskader / Spitzenkader Mädchen   Trainerin: Alexandra Bönnen
Vorname Name Club
Lena Hassert Düren
Julia LeyKölner GC
Greta Rietdorf Kölner GC
Milla-Marlen Sagel Bielefelder GC
FrancaSiebeneckGC Brückhausen
LindaStammGC Hösel
Luisa Lilian Vogt Teutoburger WaldNachwuchskader II
Emiliavon GlahnKölner GC
Leonie Wulfers Brückhausen
Landeskader / Spitzenkader Jungen   Trainer: Lars Thiele
Vorname Name
Club
Max Bernsmeister Düsseldorfer 
TimBertenbreiterHösel
Frederik Eisenbeis Marienburger GC
Jan GöhlichWestfälischer GC Gütersloh
FynnHessenkämperTeutoburger Wald
Ben MarckmannBergisch LandNachwuchskader II
Niclas PetermannRhein-SiegNachwuchskader II
Laurenz Ruf Kölner GC
Joseph  Suh Kölner GC
PeerWernickeLeverkusen
MaximilianWilmsKölner GC
Förderkader  GC Hösel    Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
Sven NiclasFreisenichHösel
LuisGuddenDüsseldorfer GC
Mia HammerschmidHubbelrath
JohannaHaverHaus Oefte
LauroMertenHösel
JakobNachtweyGolfriege Etuf
MaximNieslerHösel
Nicolas OtteDuvenhof
LaraRiekeHubbelrath
MilaSalzmannMülheim an der Ruhr
TaminaSchlichMülheim an der Ruhr
BenjamminSchulzeDuvenhof
Antonia SteinerOp de Niep
Entwicklungskader GC Hösel    Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
PaulBorowskiHösel
Frederik MaximilianFlickHubbelrath
AlexanderHoernerDüsseldorfer GC
JulianKiesslingHösel
AlexaneNieslerHösel
Florian Reimold Hösel
David Senghaas Meerbusch
Konstantin Stamm Hösel
Lara Stifter Hösel
Fynn  Wacker Mettmann
Förderkader Kölner GC   Trainerin: Alexandra Bönnen / Neil Bryan
Vorname Name Club
LaurenzDobraKölner GC
FrederikEckhardtKölner GC
ElliotFriedrichErftaue
OscarFriedrichErftaue
GereonHamacherKölner GC
FabianHagemannAachener GC
MarleneRufDüren
MaximaRufDüren
MaxSaundersKölner GC
IliasZlatanidisDüsseldorfer GC
Entwicklungskader Kölner GC   Trainerin: Alexandra Bönnen / Neil Bryan
Vorname Name Club
MoritzAprathBergisch-Land
DijanAslanKölner GC
NoahChoiKölner GC
Finja FreeseKölner GC
JanGerdelKölner GC
JackHallekHubbelrath
Jonas FriedrichLaleeHummelbachaue
Julian MaintzG&LC Köln
TomMüllerKölner GC
EdoardoOttomanielloKölner GC
EvaPankrazHubbelrath
RichardSaundersKölner GC
FelixSchneiderKölner GC
EnnoSchwabeHubbelrath
ConstantinWelzelKölner GC
BenetWolffAachener GC
Förderkader Marienburger GC   Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
AntonBorgmannAachener GC
Thomas Jun.FalkV-Golf St. Urbanus
FrederickKleinInternationaler GC Bonn
PaulKleinMarienburger GC
PeterKnopsInternationaler GC Mergelhof
Leo OberbeckInternationaler GC Bonn
Nickas Sam Schmude Marienburger GC
Tim Schumacher Bonn Godesberg
Entwicklungskader Marienburger GC   Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
Rolf jun.KleinMarienburger GC
FabianKleinMarienburger GC
AnnaKosswigV-Golf St. Urbanus
ElenaKühneHaus Kambach
JuliusLangeBonn-Godesberg
EmiliaOmanderClostermannshof
LuisReinaKölner GC
EstelleSchererMarienburger GC
LisaSchmitzRittergut Birkhof
KatharinaSchöllmannG&LC Köln
Theodor TobiasSchröderBonn-Godesberg
ArneStolpBurg Overbach
Nick Stump internationaler GC Bonn
von Lettow-Vorbeck Kölner GC
Förderkader GC Münster-Tinnen    Trainer: David Wilmes
Vorname Name Club
LennardAverbeckAldruper Heide
MagnusBettlerRheine-Mesum
KonstantinGröningMünster-Tinnen
Florian JakubkeNordkirchen
EricLubitzBrückhausen
MauriceMutawalliBrückhausen
Leon SörenSchedensackMünster-Tinnen
JohannaSchobbenAldruper Heide
ArisTibroniCoesfeld
AthinaTibroniCoesfeld
LinnWietzorke Brückhausen
LennonWright Brückhausen
Entwicklungskader GC Münster-Tinnen   Trainer: David Wilmes
Vorname Name Club
Förderkader GC Royal St. Barbara´s     Trainer: Duncan Hannak
Vorname Name Club
PaulDresemannRoyal St. Barbara´s
Tom Erik FroeseBergisch-Land
PaulGrimmeRoyal St. Barbara´s
FynnMarksRoyal St. Barbara´s
CharlotteMöllenbeckOp de Niep
MaxNeidhardtGut Neuenhof
HenrikNolte-ErnstingDortmunder GC
MarieNolte-ErnstingDortmunder GC
JorisPeetomRoyal St. Barbara´s
TassiloStrubeRoyal St. Barbara´s
TobiasThieleCastrop-Rauxel
MaxVesterGut Neuenhof
Entwicklungskader GC Royal St. Barbara´s    Trainer: Duncan Hannak
Vorname Name Club
LeonhardBrunkeDortmunder GC
FinjaDudenSchwarze-Heide
HenriSchwartzDortmunder GC
RonjaScobelMöhnesee
HannaTauberBergisch-Land
Förderkader GC Teutoburger Wald   Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
TaraBinderTeutoburger Wald
LouisBirkenstockTeutoburger Wald
HenriBurkhardTeutoburger Wald
PhilippJochheimPaderborner Land
YorkPfitzenmaierBielefelder GC
LillySpeerPaderborner Land
Leonhardvon NordeckBielefelder GC
Entwicklungskader GC Teutoburger Wald   Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
Korbinian Blumhoff Teutoburger Wald
Justin  Farthing Paderborner Land
Sarah Knitter Paderborner Land
Leon Knitter Paderborner Land
Julian Knuhr Teutoburger Wald
Olivia Meinecke Teutoburger Wald
Lauritz Pircher Marienfeld
Mathesa-Lisann Sagel Bielefelder GC
Jonathan Vogt Teutoburger Wald