Zum Inhalt springen
  • Jugend.JPG

  • Header_gvnrw__4_von_5_.jpg

  • Header_gvnrw__3_von_5_.jpg

Kader 2018

Landeskader (D-Kader) Mädchen   Trainerin: Alexandra Bönnen
Vorname Name Club
Lena Hassert Düren
Anna Marie Hommel Düsseldorfer GC
Carolin Kauffmann Marienburger GC
Julia Ley Kölner GC
Greta Rietdorf Kölner GC
Milla-Marlen Sagel Bielefelder GC
Jette  Schulze Kölner GC
Kim Siercks Bergisch-Land
Anna Lina Otten Düsseldorfer GC
Luisa Lilian Vogt Teutoburger Wald
Sophie Witt Hubbelrath
Leonie Wulfers Brückhausen
Landeskader (D-Kader) Jungen   Trainer: Lars Thiele
Vorname Name
Club
Jonas Baumgartner Hösel
TimBertenbreiterHösel
Frederik Eisenbeis Marienburger GC
Jan GöhlichWestfälischer GC Gütersloh
FynnHessenkämperTeutoburger Wald
Ben MarckmannBergisch Land
Niclas PetermannRhein-Sieg
Laurenz Ruf Kölner GC
Frederik Schott Düsseldorfer GC
Tim Tillmanns Kölner GC
Förderkader  GC Hösel    Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
PaulBorowskiHösel
Sven NiclasFreisenichHösel
LuisGuddenDüsseldorfer GC
Mia HammerschmidHubbelrath
CarlottaHeesenDuvenhof
LauroMertenHösel
MaximilianPiekarskiHubbelrath
FlorianReimoldHösel
LaraRiekeHubbelrath
Antonia SteinerOp de Niep
LaraStifterHösel
Felix ZurlindenVelbert Gut Kuhlendahl
Entwicklungskader GC Hösel    Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
MaxBernsmeisterDüsseldorfer GC
Frederik MaximilianFlickHubbelrath
AlexanderHoernerDüsseldorfer GC
JulianKiesslingHösel
FlorianKiesslingHösel
VincentMarquardtMülheim an der Ruhr
KonstantinStammHösel
LindaStammHösel
Fynn  Wacker Mettmann
Förderkader Kölner GC   Trainer: Benjamin Schlichting
Vorname Name Club
ElliotFriedrichErftaue
JanGerdelKölner GC
FabianHagemannAachener GC
TomMüllerKölner GC
MarleneRufDüren
MaximaRufDüren
MaxSaundersKölner GC
FelixSchneiderKölner GC
JosephSuhKölner GC
IliasZlatanidisDüsseldorfer GC
Entwicklungskader Kölner GC   Trainer: Benjamin Schliching
Vorname Name Club
NoahChoiKölner GC
JackHallekHubbelrath
Kameron JonathanLaleeHummelbachaue
Jonas FriedrichLaleeHummelbachaue
Julian MaintzG&LC Köln
EdoardoOttomanielloKölner GC
EvaPankrazHubbelrath
RichardSaundersKölner GC
David-Simon SchmitzKölner GC
EnnoSchwabeHubbelrath
Katharina TievesKölner GC
Emiliavon GlahnKölner GC
ConstantinWelzelKölner GC
PeerWernickeLeverkusen
MaximilianWilmsKölner GC
BenetWolffAachener GC
Förderkader Marienburger GC   Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
Cederic BonrathBurg Overbach
KonstantinBraunBonn Godesberg
Thomas Jun.FalkV-Golf St. Urbanus
FrederickKleinInternationaler GC Bonn
PeterKnopsInternationaler GC Mergelhof
Leo OberbeckInternationaler GC Bonn
NickStumppInternationaler GC Bonn
GerrikVorsmannV-Golf St.Urbanus
Entwicklungskader Marienburger GC   Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
Sebastian EngelbertBonn-Godesberg
RolfKleinMarienburger GC
AnnaKosswigV-Golf St. Urbanus
ElenaKühneHaus Kambach
JuliusLangeBonn-Godesberg
EmiliaOmanderClostermannshof
LuisReinaKölner GC
EstelleSchererMarienburger GC
ArneStolpBurg Overbach
Förderkader GC Münster-Tinnen    Trainer: David Wilmes
Vorname Name Club
MagnusBettlerRheine-Mesum
CasparEwertzCoesfeld
AntoniaHilkenbachCoesfeld
FlorianJakubkeNordkirchen
FriedrichLeykMünster-Tinnen
Leon SörenSchedensackMünster-Tinnen
ArisTibroniCoesfeld
AthinaTibroniCoesfeld
Entwicklungskader GC Münster-Tinnen   Trainer: David Wilmes
Vorname Name Club
Frederik AßmusMünster-Tinnen
BjarneBischofMünster-Wilkinghege
TristanKromerMünster-Wilkinghege
SebastianSchubertMünster-Tinnen
FrancaSiebeneckBrückhausen
WilkenTrippeMünster-Wilkinghege
Förderkader GC Royal St. Barbara´s     Trainer: Duncan Hannak
Vorname Name Club
Tom Erik FroeseBergisch-Land
PaulGrimmeRoyal St. Barbara´s
FynnMarksRoyal st. Barbara´s
CharlotteMöllenbeckOp de Niep
HenrikNolte-ErnstingDortmunder GC
JorisPeetomRoyal St. Barbara´s
TassiloStrubeRoyal St. Barbara´s
TobiasThieleCastrop-Rauxel
Entwicklungskader GC Royal St. Barbara´s    Trainer: Duncan Hannak
Vorname Name Club
LeonhardBrunkeDortmunder GC
FinjaDudenSchwarze-Heide
HenriSchwartzDortmunder GC
RonjaScobelMöhnesee
HannaTauberBergisch-Land
Förderkader GC Teutoburger Wald   Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
TaraBinderTeutoburger Wald
LouisBirkenstockTeutoburger Wald
JuliaHessenkämperTeutoburger Wald
PhilippJochheimPaderborner Land
JulianKnuhrTeutoburger Wald
OliviaMeineckeGC Teutoburger Wald
YorkPfitzenmaierBielefelder GC
Mathea-LisannSagelBielefelder GC
AntonSiekmannBielefelder GC
Leonhardvon NordeckBielefelder GC
Entwicklungskader GC Teutoburger Wald   Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
Korbinian Blumhoff Teutoburger Wald
Justin  Farthing Paderborner Land
Sarah Knitter Paderborner Land
Leon Knitter Paderborner Land
Maximilian Müller Teutoburger Wald
Lauritz Pircher Marienfeld
Jonathan Vogt Teutoburger Wald