Zum Inhalt springen
  • Jugend.JPG

  • Header_gvnrw__4_von_5_.jpg

  • Header_gvnrw__3_von_5_.jpg

NRW - Kader 2006

D1/D2-Kader Thiele Hummelbachaue
Vorname Name Club
Maximilian Alsmeyer Düsseldorfer GC
Georgina Blackmann Duvenhof
Christian Feldhaus Mülheim
Niklas Jacobi Haan-Düsseltal
Samantha Krug Düsseldorfer GC
Stephan Küpper Wildenrath
Gordon Laschewski Hubbelrath
Percy Benjamin Müller Kosaido
Alexander Vent Hubbelrath
D1/D2-Kader Simon Am Alten Fliess
Vorname Name Club
Maximilian Basler Rhein-Sieg
Tobias Dresse Aachener GC
Mario Koenigsfeld Clostermanns Hof

Paul

Carl

Krämer

Kreibich

Haus Kambach

Am Alten Fliess

Valentin Menne Siegerland
Kenji Nakajima GLC Köln
David Schuldes Am Alten Fliess
Sebastian Schweiger Marienburger GC
Jasper Smets Erftaue
Yannick Todtenhöfer Velderhof
D1/D2-Kader Bryan Paderborner Land
Vorname Name Club
Connor Campbell Bad Lippspringe
Leonard Grefe Bielefelder GC

Rebecca

Mc Geehan Bielefelder GC
Philipp Püttmann Widukind Land
Max-Philipp Ropinski Unna-Fröndenberg
Lukas Schmidt-Keseberg Unna-Fröndenberg
Henry Stopfel Bielefelder GC
Raphael Vollbach Paderborner Land
D3-Kader Kessler Hummelbachaue
Vorname Name Club
Lukas Berg Burg Overbach
Dominik Busch Meerbusch
Yannik Gumowski Duisburg
Sarah Haubrich Bergisch Land
Philipp Jung GLC Köln
Maximilian Mehles Essen-Heidhausen
Remco Overbeek Schl. Moyland
Maximilian Rottluff Meerbusch
D3-Kader Bryan Paderborner Land
Vorname Name Club
Nikolaus
Felix
Grefe
Große-Wördemann
Bielefelder GC
Tecklenburger Land
Julius Grygiel Stahlberg
Olivia Höwing Nordkirchen
Laura C. Seidel Bad Salzuflen
Alexander Vollmar Lipperland
Nikola Wessels Münster-Wilkinghege
D3-Kader Wagner Hummelbachaue
Vorname Name Club
Lars Christgau Krefelder GC
Max Herter Eftaue
Merle Kasperek Weselerwald
Niklas Nolten Düsseldorfer GC
Philipp Pastoors Krefelder GC
Morten Schrötgens Schmitzhof
Clara Schwabe Velderhof
Larissa
Roshan
Skodda
Thomé-Logmanieh
Clostermannshof
Velderhof
Pascal Thronicke Burg Overbach
D4-Kader Kessler Hummelbachaue 
Vorname Name

Club

Tobias

Gurek

Hubbelrath

Denise

Kalek

Bergisch Land

Kayleigh

Kraemer

Bonn-Godesberg

Norman

Laschewski

Hubbelrath

Victor

Moraldo

Ms-Wilkinghege

Philipp-Niklas

Rumpf

Paderborner Land

Benedict

Schweiger

Marienburger GC

Christoph

Zimmermann

Schmitzhof