Zum Inhalt springen
  • Jugend.JPG

  • Header_gvnrw__4_von_5_.jpg

  • Header_gvnrw__3_von_5_.jpg

Kader 2016

Spitzenkader (D-Kader) Mädchen Trainerin: Alexandra Schleining 
Vorname Name Club
Anna-Maria Diederichs Bergisch Land
Carolin
Kauffmann
Marienburger GC
Hannah
Nietzsch
Paderborner Land
Anna Lina
Otten
Düsseldorfer GC
Svenja Pohlhausen Marienburger GC
Jette Schulze Kölner GC
Kim Victoria
Siercks
Bergisch Land
Sirah
Steinhoff
Paderborner Land
Celine
Wachsmann
Hösel
Sidney Sophie Witt Hubbelrath
Spitzenkader (D-Kader) Jungen Trainer: Lars Thiele 

Vorname
Name
Club
Florian Benner Schl. Westerholt
David Distelkämper Rheine/Mesum
Constantin Friesacher Hummelbachaue
Felix Heilmann Bergisch Land
Justus Heilmann Bergisch Land
Christian Hellwig Kölner GC
Cedric Otten Düsseldorfer GC
Frederik Schott Hummelbachaue
Tim Tillmanns Kölner GC
Tom Westenberger Bergisch Land
Luis Ziffus Schl. Westerholt
Talentkader GC Bergisch Land Trainer: Morgan D´Arcy
Vorname Name Club
Florian Eul Rittergut Birkhof
Marlon Frohberger Bergisch Land
Tobias Osburg Bergisch Land
Lisa Sophie Schlotz Bergisch Land
Anton Seibel Bergisch Land
Annabelle Sternberg Bergisch Land
Perspektivkader GC Bergisch Land Trainer: Morgan D´Arcy
Vorname Name Club
Moritz Aprath Bergisch Land
Henri Lasse Fuß Bergisch Land
Adrian Köster Mettmann
Hanna Charlotte Kölker Bergisch Land
Luis Künzel Bochumer GC
Ben Marckmann Bergisch Land
Linus Ockenfels Bochumer GC
Thomas Georg Schmidt Gelsenk. GC Haus Leythe
Talentkader GC Hösel Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
Julian Adrian Haus Bey
Jan Beiroth Hummelbachaue
Nils Beiroth Hummelbachaue
Anna Buhrmann D-Grafenberg
Fredrik Maximilian Flick Hubbelrath
Julian Kiessling Hösel
Vincent Marquardt Mülheim
Lara Rieke Hubbelrath
Konstantin Stamm Hösel
Linda Stamm Hösel
Jan Heinrich van Hees Hubbelrath
Perspektivkader GC Hösel Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
Carolin Alblas Hummelbachaue
Jonas
Baumgartner
Hösel
Tim
Bertenbreiter
Hösel
Florian
Kiessling
Hösel
Laurenz
Meifels
Hubbelrath
Malte
Michaelis
Hösel
Niklas Voß Hubbelrath



Talentkader Kölner GC Trainer: Benjamin Schlichting
Vorname Name Club
Noah Choi Kölner GC
Jack Hallek Hubbelrath
Philip Houben Am Alten Fliess
Jonas Friedrich Lalee Hummelbachaue
Henry Maletz Kölner GC
Jacob Otte Duvenhof
Enno Schwabe Hubbelrath
Joseph Suh Kölner GC
Constantin Welzel Kölner GC
Perspektivkader Kölner GC Trainer: Benjamin Schlichting
Vorname Name Club
Nils Gaastra Kölner GC
Lena Hassert Düren
Benedikt Kramer Hummelbachaue
Kameron Jonathan Lalee Kölner GC
Julia Ley Kölner GC
Greta Rietdorf Kölner GC
Laurenz Ruf Kölner GC
Katharina Tieves Kölner GC
Maximilian Wilms Kölner GC
Talentkader Marienburger GC Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
Sebastian Engelbert Bonn-Godesberg
Fabian Klein Rhein-Sieg
Rolf jr. Klein Rhein-Sieg
Elena Kühne Haus Kambach
Julian Kunath GLC Köln
Henning Laufs Int. GC Mergelhof
Julian David Maintz GLC Köln
Emilia Omander Clostermanns Hof
Luis Reina Kölner GC
Arne Stolp Schl. Auel
Emilia von Glahn Marienburger GC

Perspektivkader Marienburger GC Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
Patrizia Burrenkopf Marienburger GC
Frederik Eisenbeis Marienburger GC
Fynn Fenstermacher Marienburger GC
Estelle Scherer Marienburger GC
Chiara Ziolko Marienburger GC
Talentkader GC Münster-Tinnen Trainer: David Wilmes
Vorname Name Club
Frederik Aßmus Aldruper Heide
Thijs de Beijer Mühlenhof
Alexis-André Kasum Brückhausen
Louis-Paul Koehn-Hevernick Aldruper Heide
Lea Salfeld Münster-Tinnen
Sebastian Schubert Münster-Tinnen
Franca Siebeneck Brückhausen
Milan Leander B. Sternberg Münster-Tinnen
Perspektivkader GC Münster-Tinnen Trainer: David Wilmes
Vorname Name Club
Marlon Bickmann Castrop-Rauxel
Noah Curdt Royal St. Barbara´s
Leonie Wulfers Brückhausen
Talentkader GC Teutoburger Wald Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
Louis Birkenstock Widukind Land
Justin Farthing Paderborner Land
Julian Knuhr Teutoburger Wald
Olivia Meinecke Teutoburger Wald
Lauritz Pircher Marienfeld
Jonathan Vogt Teutoburger Wald
Perspektivkader GC Teutoburger Wald Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
Jan Göhlich Teutoburger Wald
Fynn Hessenkämper Teutoburger Wald
Mario Kathöfer Westf. GC Gütersloh
Maximilian Müller Teutoburger Wald
Luisa Lilian Vogt Teutoburger Wald
Jana Wilke Lippstadt