Spitzenkader (D-Kader) Mädchen Trainerin: Alexandra Schleining
|
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Anna-Maria | Diederichs | Bergisch Land |
Sophie
| Hausmann
| Düsseldorfer GC
|
Carolin
| Kauffmann
| Marienburger GC
|
Hannah
| Nietzsch
| Paderborner Land
|
Anna Lina
| Otten
| Düsseldorfer GC
|
Kim Victoria
| Siercks
| Bergisch Land
|
Sirah
| Steinhoff
| Paderborner Land
|
Celine
| Wachsmann
| Hösel
|
| | |
| | |
Spitzenkader (D-Kader) Jungen Trainer: Lars Thiele
|
| | |
Vorname
| Name
| Club
|
| | |
Tristan | Breyer | Hösel |
Jannik | de Bruyn | Schl. Myllendonk |
David | Distelkämper | Rheine/Mesum |
Constantin | Friesacher | Hummelbachaue |
Tim | Haselhoff | Bergisch Land |
Felix | Heilmann | Bergisch Land |
Justus | Heilmann | Bergisch Land |
David | Li | Hummelbachaue |
Cedric | Otten | Düsseldorfer GC |
Tim | Tillmanns | Kölner GC |
Tom | Westenberger | Bergisch Land |
| | |
| | |
Talentkader GC Bergisch Land Trainer: Morgan D´Arcy
|
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Moritz | Aprath | Bergisch Land |
Florian | Eul | Rittergut Birkhof |
Marlon | Frohberger | Bergisch Land |
Anna-Marie | Hommel | Düsseldorfer GC |
Thierry | Hommel | Düsseldorfer GC |
Hanna Charlotte | Kölker | Bergisch Land |
Tobias | Osburg | Bergisch Land |
Anton | Seibel | Bergisch Land |
Annabelle | Sternberg | Bergisch Land |
| | |
| | |
Perspektivkader GC Bergisch Land Trainer: Morgan D´Arcy
|
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Lukas | Balkenhol | Bergisch Land |
Henri Lasse | Fuß | Bergisch Land |
Fabio | Knapp | Bochumer GC |
Luis | Künzel | Bochumer GC |
Ben | Marckmann | Bergisch Land |
Linus | Ockenfels | Bochumer GC |
Per-Jacob | Schmidt | Bergisch Land |
Thomas Georg | Schmidt | Gelsenk. GC Haus Leythe |
| | |
| | |
Talentkader GC Hösel Trainer: David Hahn
|
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
Carolin | Alblas | Hummelbachaue |
Anna | Buhrmann | D-Grafenberg |
Fredrik Maximilian | Flick | Hubbelrath |
Julian | Kiessling | Hösel |
Vincent | Marquardt | Mülheim |
Lara | Rieke | Hubbelrath |
Charlotte | Rühl | Hösel |
Linda | Stamm | Hösel |
Jan Heinrich | van Hees | Hubbelrath |
Felix Otto | Vollrath | D-Grafenberg |
| | |
| | |
Perspektivkader GC Hösel Trainer: David Hahn
|
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Jonas
| Baumgartner
| Hösel
|
Tim
| Bertenbreiter
| Hösel
|
Ben
| Freyer
| Bruckmannshof
|
Saskia
| Jenner
| Mülheim
|
Florian
| Kiessling
| Hösel
|
Laurenz
| Meifels
| Hubbelrath
|
Malte
| Michaelis
| Krefelder GC
|
Niklas | Voß | Hubbelrath |
Sophie
| Witt
| Hubbelrath
|
|
|
|
| | |
Talentkader Kölner GC Trainer: Benjamin Schlichting
|
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Noah | Choi | Kölner GC |
Jack | Hallek | Hubbelrath
|
Lena | Hassert | Düren |
Jonas Friedrich | Lalee | Hummelbachaue |
Jacob | Otte | Duvenhof |
Michael | Prokop | Elfrather Mühle
|
Greta | Rietdorf | Erftaue |
Laurenz | Ruf | Hummelbachaue |
Enno | Schwabe | Hubbelrath |
Katharina | Tieves | D-Grafenberg |
Maximilian | Wilms | Schmitzhof |
| | |
| | |
Perspektivkader Kölner GC Trainer: Benjamin Schlichting |
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Leyla | Can | Schl. Myllendonk |
Nils | Gaastra | Hummelbachaue |
Christian | Hellwig | Hummelbachaue
|
Benedikt | Kramer | Hummelbachaue |
Kameron Jonathan | Lalee | Hummelbachaue |
Julia | Ley | Kölner GC |
Frederik | Schott | Hummelbachaue |
Jette | Schulze | Hummelbachaue |
Fritz jr. | Zickuhr | Velderhof |
| | |
| | |
Talentkader Marienburger GC Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
|
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Patrizia | Burrenkopf | Marienburger GC |
Sebastian | Engelbert | Bonn-Godesberg |
Tim | Gühnemann | GLC Köln |
Fabian | Klein | Rhein-Sieg |
Rolf jr. | Klein | Rhein-Sieg |
Elena | Kühne | Haus Kambach |
Julian | Kunath | GLC Köln |
Henning | Laufs | Int. GC Mergelhof |
Julian David | Maintz | GLC Köln |
Estelle | Scherer | Marienburger GC |
Emilia | von Glahn | Int. GC Bonn |
| | |
|
Perspektivkader Marienburger GC Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff |
|
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Frederik | Eisenbeis | Marienburger GC |
Fynn | Fenstermacher | Marienburger GC |
| | |
| | |
Talentkader GC Münster-Tinnen Trainer: David Wilmes |
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Marlon | Bickmann | Castrop-Rauxel |
Alexis-André | Kasum | Brückhausen |
Louis-Paul | Koehn-Hevernick | Tecklenburger Land |
Lea | Salfeld | Münster-Tinnen |
Milan Leander B. | Sternberg | Aldruper Heide |
Louis | Wright | Brückhausen |
Leonie | Wulfers | Brückhausen |
| | |
| | |
Perspektivkader GC Münster-Tinnen Trainer: David Wilmes |
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Amelie | Kruse | Nordkirchen |
Moritz | Kumbrink | Münster-Tinnen |
Leo | Maciejek | Münster-Tinnen |
Jannik | Nebe | Münster-Tinnen |
Moritz | Ostermann | Unna-Fröndenberg |
Nick | Salfeld | Münster-Tinnen |
Luis | Ziffus | Schl. Westerholt |
| | |
| | |
Talentkader GC Teutoburger Wald Trainer: Ralf Berhorst |
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Louis | Birkenstock | Widukind Land |
Simon | Brinkmann | Bielefelder GC |
Frieda Marie | Euscher-Klingenhagen | Teutoburger Wald |
Justin | Farthing | Paderborner Land |
Mario | Kathöfer | Westf. GC Gütersloh |
Olivia | Meinecke | Teutoburger Wald |
Lauritz | Pircher | Marienfeld |
Jonathan | Vogt | Teutoburger Wald |
| | |
| | |
Perspektivkader GC Teutoburger Wald Trainer: Ralf Berhorst |
| | |
Vorname | Name | Club |
| | |
Jan | Göhlich | Paderborner Land |
Fynn | Hessenkämper | Teutoburger Wald |
Maximilian | Müller | Widukind Land |
Jana | Wilke | Lippstadt |
Luisa Lilian | Vogt | Teutoburger Wald |