Zum Inhalt springen
  • Jugend.JPG

  • Header_gvnrw__4_von_5_.jpg

  • Header_gvnrw__3_von_5_.jpg

Kader 2014

Kader GC Hummelbachaue Trainer: Benjamin Schlichting  
Vorname Name Club
Jannik de Bruyn (D4) Schloß Myllendonk
Constantin Friesacher (D4) Hummelbachaue
Christian Hellwig (D3) Op de Niep
Benedikt Kramer (D2) Hummelbachaue
Kameron Lalee (D2) Hummelbachaue
David Li (D3) Hummelbachaue
Greta Charlotte Rietdorf (D2) Erftaue
Frederik Schott (D3) Op de Niep
Jette Schulze (D2) Hummelbachaue
Katharina Tieves (D2) Düsseldorf-Grafenberg
Kader GLC Nordkirchen Trainer: Carsten Heinz
Vorname Name Club
Florian Benner (D3) Nordkirchen
Emil Böyer (D2) Ahaus
David Distelkämper (D3) Rheine/Mesum
Mel Ferner (D3) Unna-Fröndenberg
Amelie Kruse (D2) Nordkirchen
Moritz Kumbrink (D3) Münster-Tinnen
Nick Salfeld (D2) Münster-Tinnen
Tim Steckel (D3) Coesfeld
Kader Marienburger GC Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
Nick Bachem (D4) Marienburger GC
Frederik Eisenbeis (D2) Marienburger GC
Fynn Fenstermacher (D3) Marienburger GC
Carolin Kauffmann (D4) Marienburger GC
Jakob Massury (D3) Marienburger GC
Jerome Müller (D4) Burg Zievel
Franz Schindler (D3) Marienburger GC
Nina Schmitz (D4) Marienburger GC
Kader GC Bergisch Land Trainerin: Alexandra Schleining
Vorname Name Club
Moritz Aprath (D2) Bergisch Land
Henri Lasse Fuß (D2) Bergisch Land
Felix Heilmann (D3) Bergisch Land
Justus Heilmann (D3) Bergisch Land
Hanna Ch. Kölker (D2) Bergisch Land
Linus Ockenfels (D2) Bochumer GC
Leonhard Schnurbusch (D4) Bergisch Land
Kim Victoria Siercks (D3) Castrop-Rauxel
Tom Westenberger (D4) Bergisch Land
Kader GC Hummelbachaue Trainer: Lars Thiele
Vorname Name Club
Tristan Breyer (D4) Hösel
Anna-Maria Diederichs (D3) Hösel
Nils Gaastra (D2) Am alten Fliess
Tim Haselhoff (D4) Rheine/Mesum
Anna Otten (D2) Erftaue
Cedric Otten (D4) Düsseldorfer GC
Tom Ottmann (D4) Hummelbachaue
Anna Theresa Rottluff (C-Kader DGV) Hubbelrath
Laurenz Ruf (D2) Düren
Greta Völker (D5) Düsseldorfer GC
Niklas Voss (D2) Hubbelrath
Kader GC Paderborner Land Trainer: Neil Bryan
Vorname Name Club
Jan Göhlich (D2) Paderborner Land
Sophie Isabell Greeve (D3) Paderborner Land
Sophie Hausmann (D5) Düsseldorfer GC
Yannick Köhnen (D4) Teutoburger Wald
Hannah Nietzsch (D3) Paderborner Land
Maike Schlender (D5) Düsseldorfer GC
Sirah Steinhoff (D3) Paderborner Land
Max Philipp Ropinski (D5) Bergisch Land
Timo Vahlenkamp (D4) Teutoburger Wald
Kader GC Hösel Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
Jonas Baumgartner (D2) Hösel
Tim Bertenbreiter (D2) Hösel
Ben Freyer (D2) Bruckmannshof
Saskia Jenner (D3) Mülheim
Florian Kiessling (D2) Hösel
Laurenz Meifels (D2) Hubbelrath
Luca Alexander Schild (D2) Mülheim
Sophie Witt (D2) Mettmann