Zum Inhalt springen
  • Jugend.JPG

  • Header_gvnrw__4_von_5_.jpg

  • Header_gvnrw__3_von_5_.jpg

Kader 2012

D2-Kader B. Schlichting  GC Hummelbachaue
Vorname Name Club
Moritz Borgmann Hösel
Juan de los Rios Hubbelrath
Tom Edward Goniwiecha Hubbelrath
Christian Hellwig Op de Niep
David Li Hummelbachaue
Falk Sandner Haus Bey
Frederik Schott Op de Niep
Issey Sekiguchi Hubbelrath
Tim Tillmanns Hösel
Olivier Westermann Düsseldorfer GC
D2/D3-Kader C. Heinz GLC Nordkirchen
Vorname Name Club
Florian Benner (D2) Castrop-Rauxel
Louis Cosmar (D3) Nordkirchen
David Distelkämper (D2) Rheine/Mesum
Mel Ferner (D2) Gut Neuenhof
Leon Heitz (D2) Nordkirchen
Fabio Knapp (D2) Schl. Westerholt
Moritz Kumbrink (D2) Münster-Tinnen
Leo Maciejek (D2) Münster-Tinnen
Nick Salfeld (D2) Brückhausen
D2/D3-Kader P. Sengelhoff Marienburger GC
Vorname Name Club
Nick Bachem (D3) Schl. Auel
Cedric N. Dawed (D2) V-Golf
Fynn Fenstermacher (D2) Gut Lärchenhof
David Hörmann (D2) Marienburger GC
Carolin Kauffmann (D3) Marienburger GC
Nikolas Liesicke (D3) Kürten
Jakob Massury (D2) Leverkusen
Jerome Müller (D3) Burg Zievel
Franz Schindler (D2) Marienburger GC
Nina Schmitz (D3) Marienburger GC
D2/D3-Kader A. Schleining GC Bergisch Land
Vorname Name Club
Alexander Finke (D2) Bergisch Land
Felix Heilmann (D2) Bergisch Land
Justus Heilmann (D2) Bergisch Land
Justus Ockenfels (D3) Bochumer GC
Linus Ockenfels (D2) Bochumer GC
Leonard Schnurbusch (D3) Bergisch Land
Kim Victoria Siercks (D2) Castrop-Rauxel
Christian von Flemming (D2) Haan-Düsseltal
Tom Westenberger (D3) Bergisch Land
Marie Wülfing (D2) Bergisch Land
D3-Kader L. Thiele GC Hummelbachaue
Vorname Name Club
Tristan Breyer Hösel
Anna-Maria Diederichs Hösel
Theresa Grillo Hubbelrath
Tim Haselhoff Coesfeld
Jeroen Kleinsmann W. Anholt
Maximilian Mosch Bruckmannshof
Cedric Otten Meerbusch
Tom Ottmann Hummelbachaue
Anna Theresa Rottluff Hubbelrath
Fahri Smani Mülheim
D2/D3/D4-Kader N. Bryan GC Paderborner Land
Vorname Name Club
Maximilian Gekle (D3) Paderborner Land
Sophie Isabell Greeve (D2) Paderborner Land
Sophie Hausmann (D4) Düsseldorfer GC
Marc Philipp Hotes (D3) Widukind Land
Jonas Björn Jonsson (D4) Lippstadt
Marcel Giovanni Kay (D3) Lippischer GC
Maximilian Müller (D2) Widukind Land
Florian Neumann (D2) Paderborner Land
Hannah Nietzsch (D2) Paderborner Land
Max Philipp Ropinski (D4) Hubbelrath
Maike Schlender (D4) Paderborner Land
Paul Süwer (D3) Ravensberger Land
Timo Vahlenkamp (D3) Teutoburger Wald
D3/D4/D5-Kader H. Wagner GC Hummelbachaue
Vorname Name Club
Julian Hausweiler (D4) Hösel
Mario Koenigsfeld (D5) Hubbelrath
Samantha Krug (D5) Hubbelrath
Valentin Menne (D4) Siegerland
Chiara Mertens (D4) Hubbelrath
Anna Elisabeth Ruttert (D3) Velbert
Laurenz Schiergen (D2) Velderhof
Greta Isabella Völker (D4) Castrop-Rauxel