Zum Inhalt springen
  • Jugend.JPG

  • Header_gvnrw__4_von_5_.jpg

  • Header_gvnrw__3_von_5_.jpg

Kader 2011

D1/D2-Kader Schlichting Hummelbachaue
Vorname Name Club
Moritz Borgmann Hösel
Anna-Maria Diederichs Hösel
Constantin Friesacher Essener GC Haus Oefte
Elena Sophia Horst Hösel

Jereon

Kleinsmann W. Anholt
David Li Hummelbachaue
Maximilian Mosch Bruckmannshof
Cedric Otten Erftaue
Issey Sekiguchi Hubbelrath
D1/D2-Kader Heinz Nordkirchen
Vorname Name Club

Alexander

Ammenwerth Nordkirchen
Linus Böntrup Münster-Tinnen
Jonas Büring Münster-Tinnen
Louis Cosmar Nordkirchen
Mel Ferner Gut Neuenhof
Justin Knapp Schloß Westerholt
D1/D2-Kader Sengelhoff Marienburger GC
Vorname Name Club
Cedric N. Dawed Rheinischer GC
Nick Hähner Am alten Fliess
David Hörmann Schloss Auel
Nikolas Liesicke Kürten
Jakob Massury Leverkusen
Franz Schindler Int. GC Bonn
Nina Schmitz Römerhof
Julian Walzik Schloss Auel
D1/D2-Kader Schleining Bergisch Land
Vorname Name Club
Alexander Finke Gut Berge Gevelsberg
Felix Heilmann Bergisch Land
Justus Heilmann Bergisch Land
Justus Ockenfels Bochumer GC
Leonard Schnurbusch Bergisch Land
Christian von Flemming Haan-Düsseltal
Celine Wachsmann Haan-Düsseltal
Tom Westenberger Bergisch Land
Julius Winter Bergisch Land
D3-Kader Thiele Hummelbachaue
Vorname Name Club
Tristan Breyer Hösel
Nicholas Gotzens Hubbelrath
Theresa Grillo Niederrh. GC Duisburg
Tim Haselhoff Coesfeld
Julian Hausweiler Hummelbachaue
Valentin Menne Siegerland
Kenji Nakajima Hubbelrath
Tom Ottmann Hummelbachaue
Anna Theresa Rottluff Meerbusch
Fahri Smani Hummelbachaue
Greta Isabella
Völker Castrop-Rauxel
D2/D3-Kader Bryan Paderborner Land
Vorname Name Club
Sophie Isabell Greeve (D2) Paderborner Land
Sophie Hausmann Münster-Tinnen
Finn Hollander Paderborner Land
Marc Philipp Hotes (D2) Widukind Land
Jonas Björn Jonsson Lippstadt
Marcel Giovanni Kay Lippischer GC
Maximilian Müller (D2) Widukind Land
Florian Neumann (D2) Castrop-Rauxel
Hannah Nietzsch (D2) Paderborner Land
Maike Schlender Paderborner Land
Paul Süwer (D2) Ravensberger Land
Timo Vahlenkamp (D2) Teutoburger Wald
Sonja Wickemeyer Bad Lippspringe
D4-Kader Wagner Hummelbachaue
Vorname Name Club
Tessa Gronemann Hummelbachaue
Niklas Jacobi Haan-Düsseltal
Mario Koenigsfeld Clostermanns Hof
Samantha Krug Hummelbachaue
Chiara Mertens Leverkusen
Max Philipp Ropinski Paderborner Land
Finja Schmale Hummelbachaue