Zum Inhalt springen
  • Jugend.JPG

  • Header_gvnrw__4_von_5_.jpg

  • Header_gvnrw__3_von_5_.jpg

Kader 2018

Spitzenkader (D-Kader) Mädchen   Trainerin: Alexandra Schleining
Vorname Name Club
Lena Hassert Düren
Anna Marie Hommel-Döring Düsseldorfer GC
Carolin Kauffmann Marienburger GC
Julia Ley Kölner GC
Greta Rietdorf Kölner GC
Jette  Schulze Kölner GC
Kim Siercks Bergisch-Land
Anna Lina Otten Düsseldorfer GC
Luisa Lilian Vogt Teutoburger Wald
Sophie Witt Hubbelrath
Leonie Wulfers Brückhausen
Spitzenkader (D-Kader) Jungen   Trainer: Lars Thiele
Vorname Name
Club
Jonas Baumgartner Hösel
TimBertenbreiterHösel
Frederik Eisenbeis Marienburger GC
Jan GöhlichWestfälischer GC Gütersloh
FynnHessenkämperTeutoburger Wald
Ben MarckmannBergisch Land
Niclas PetermannRhein-Sieg
Laurenz Ruf Kölner GC
Frederik Schott Düsseldorfer GC
Tim Tillmanns Kölner GC
Talentkader  GC Hösel    Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
PaulBorowskiHösel
Sven NiclasFreisenichHösel
LuisGuddenDüsseldorfer GC
Mia HammerschmidHubbelrath
CarlottaHeesenDuvenhof
LauroMertenHösel
MaximilianPiekarskiHubbelrath
FlorianReimoldHösel
LaraRiekeHubbelrath
Antonia SteinerDuvenhof
LaraStifterHösel
Felix ZurlindenVelbert Gut Kuhlendahl
Perspektivkader GC Hösel    Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
MaxBernsmeisterDüsseldorfer GC
Frederik MaximilianFlickHubbelrath
AlexanderHoernerDüsseldorfer GC
JulianKiesslingHösel
FlorianKiesslingHösel
VincentMarquardtMülheim an der Ruhr
KonstantinStammHösel
LindaStammHösel
Jan Heinrichvan HeesHubbelrath
Fynn  Wacker Mettmann
Talentkader Kölner GC   Trainer: Benjamin Schlichting
Vorname Name Club
ElliotFriedrichErftaue
JanGerdelKölner GC
FabianHagemannAachener GC
TomMüllerKölner GC
MarleneRufDüren
MaximaRufDüren
MaxSaundersKölner GC
FelixSchneiderKölner GC
JosephSuhKölner GC
IliasZlatanidisDüsseldorfer GC
Perspektivkader Kölner GC   Trainer: Benjamin Schliching
Vorname Name Club
NoahChoiKölner GC
JackHallekHubbelrath
Kameron JonathanLaleeHummelbachaue
Jonas FriedrichLaleeHummelbachaue
Julian MaintzG&LC Köln
EdoardoOttomanielloKölner GC
EvaPankrazHubbelrath
RichardSaundersKölner GC
David-Simon SchmitzKölner GC
EnnoSchwabeHubbelrath
Katharina TievesKölner GC
Emiliavon GlahnKölner GC
ConstantinWelzelKölner GC
PeerWernickeLeverkusen
MaximilianWilmsKölner GC
BennetWolffAachener GC
Talentkader Marienburger GC   Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
Cederic BonrathBurg Overbach
KonstantinBraunBonn Godesberg
Thomas Jun.FalkV-Golf St. Urbanus
FrederickKleinInternationaler GC Bonn
PeterKnopsInternationaler GC Mergelhof
Leo OberbeckInternationaler GC Bonn
NickStumpInternationaler GC Bonn
GerrikVorsmannV-Golf St.Urbanus
Perspektivkader Marienburger GC   Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
Sebastian EngelbertBonn-Godesberg
RolfKleinRhein-Sieg
AnnaKosswigV-Golf St. Urbanus
ElenaKühneHaus Kambach
JuliusLangeBonn-Godesberg
EmiliaOmanderClostermannshof
LuisReinaKölner GC
EstelleSchererMarienburger GC
ArneStolpBurg Overbach
Talentkader GC Münster-Tinnen    Trainer: David Wilmes
Vorname Name Club
MagnusBettlerRheine-Mesum
CasparEwertzCoesfeld
AntoniaHilkenbachCoesfeld
FlorianJakubkeNordkirchen
FriedrichLeykMünster-Tinnen
Leon SörenSchedensackMünster-Tinnen
ArisTibroniCoesfeld
AthinaTibroniCoesfeld
Perspektivkader GC Münster-Tinnen   Trainer: David Wilmes
Vorname Name Club
TristanKromerMünster-Wilkinghege
SebastianSchubertMünster-Tinnen
FrancaSiebeneckBrückhausen
Talentkader GC Royal St. Barbara´s     Trainer: Duncan Hannak
Vorname Name Club
NickArnoldRoyal St. Barbara´s
Tom Erik FroeseCatrop-Rauxel
PaulGrimmeRoyal St. Barbara´s
FynnMarksRoyal st. Barbara´s
CharlotteMöllenbeckOp de Niep
HenrikNolte-ErnstingDortmunder GC
JorisPeetomRoyal St. Barbara´s
TassiloStrubeRoyal St. Barbara´s
TobiasThieleCastrop-Rauxel
Perspektivkader GC Royal St. Barbara´s    Trainer: Duncan Hannak
Vorname Name Club
LeonhardBrunkeDortmunder GC
FinjaDudenSchwarze-Heide
HenriSchwartzDortmunder GC
RonjaScobelMöhnesee
HannaTauberCastrop-Rauxel
Talentkader GC Teutoburger Wald   Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
TaraBinderTeutoburger Wald
JuliaHessenkämperTeutoburger Wald
PhilippJochheimPaderborner Land
JulianKnuhrTeutoburger Wald
OliviaMeineckeGC Teutoburger Wald
YorkPfitzenmaierBielefelder GC
Mathesa-LisannSagelBielefelder GC
AntonSiekmannBielefelder GC
Leonhardvon NordeckBielefelder GC
Perspektivkader GC Teutoburger Wald   Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
Korbinian Blumhoff Teutoburger Wald
Justin  Farthing Paderborner Land
Sarah Knitter Paderborner Land
Leon Knitter Paderborner Land
Maximilian Müller Teutoburger Wald
Lauritz Pircher Marienfeld
Milla-Marlen Sagel Bielefelder GC
Cornelius Schäfer Paderborner Land
Jonathan Vogt Teutoburger Wald