Zum Inhalt springen
  • Jugend.JPG

  • Header_gvnrw__4_von_5_.jpg

  • Header_gvnrw__3_von_5_.jpg

Kader 2017

 

 

Spitzenkader (D-Kader) Mädchen Trainerin: Alexandra Schleining

Vorname

Name

Club

LenaHassertGC Düren
Carolin Kauffmann Marienburger GC
Julia Ley Kölner GC
Hannah Nietzsch GC Paderborner Land
Anna Lina Otten Düsseldorfer GC
Jette Schulze Kölner GC
Kim Victoria Siercks GC Bergisch Land
Luisa Lilian Vogt GC Teutoburger Wald
Sidney Sophie Witt GC Hubbelrath
Spitzenkader (D-Kader) Jungen Trainer: Lars Thiele

Vorname

Name

Club

Jonas Baumgartner GC Hösel
Luc Breuer Aachener GC
Frederik Eisenbeis Marienburger GC
Christia Hellwig Kölner GC
Benedikt Kramer GC Hummelbachaue
Moritz Kumbrink GC Münster-Tinnen
Ben Marckmann GC Bergisch Land
Frederik Schott GC Hummelbachaue
Tim Tillmanns Kölner GC
Luis Ziffus GC Münster-Tinnen
Talentkader GC Bergisch Land Trainer: Morgan D´Arcy
Vorname Name Club
Tom Erik Froese GC Castrop-Rauxel
Malte Göldner GC Leverkusen
Tobias Osburg GC Bergisch Land
Florian Preus GC Velbert
Lisa Sophie Schlotz GC Bergisch Land
Tobias Thiele GC Castrop-Rauxel
Thilo Zawieja GC Mettmann
Felix Zurlinden GC Velbert
Perspektivkader GC Bergisch Land Trainer: Morgan D´Arcy
Vorname Name Club
Moritz Aprath GC Bergisch Land
Marlon Bickmann GC Bergisch Land
Luisa-Marie Dittrich GC Castrop-Rauxel
Hanna Charlotte Kölker GC Bergisch Land
Hanna Tauber GC Castrop-Rauxel
Talentkader GC Hösel Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
Julian Kiessling GC Hösel
Vincent Marquardt GC Mülheim
Lauro Merten GC Hösel
Maximilian Piekarski GC Hubbelrath
Lara Rieke GC Hubbelrath
Konstantin Stamm GC Hösel
Lara Stifter GC Hösel
Jan Heinrich van Hees GC Hubbelrath
Perspektivkader GC Hösel Trainer: David Hahn
Vorname Name Club
Julian Adrians GC Haus Bey
Max Bernsmeister Düsseldorfer GC
Tim Bertenbreiter GC Hösel
Fredrik Maximilian Flick GC Hubbelrath
Florian Kiessling GC Hösel
Malte Michaelis GC Hösel
Linda Stamm GC Hösel
Talentkader Kölner GC Trainer: Benjamin Schlichting
Vorname Name Club
Jack Hallek GC Hubbelrath
Jonas Friedrich Lalee GC Hummelbachaue
Peer Wernicke GC Leverkusen
Jacob Otte GC Duvenhof
Enno Schwabe GC Hubbelrath
Joseph Suh Kölner GC
Ilias Zlatanidis Düsseldorfer GC
Perspektivkader Kölner GC Trainer: Benjamin Schlichting
Vorname Name Club
Kameron Jonathan Lalee Kölner GC
Greta Rietdorf Kölner GC
Laurenz Ruf Kölner GC
David-Simon Schmitz Kölner GC
Katharina Tieves Kölner GC
Emilia von Glahn Kölner GC
Constantin Welzel Kölner GC
Maximilian Wilms Kölner GC
Talentkader Marienburger GC Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
Julian Kunath GLC Köln
Julius Lange GC Bonn-Godesberg
Nick Naseri GC Burg Overbach
Emilia Omander GC Clostermanns Hof
Luis Reina Kölner GC
Arne Stolp GC Burg Overbach
Constantin van Iperen GC Bonn-Godesberg
Felix Wegertseder GC Burg Overbach

Perspektivkader Marienburger GC Trainer: Peer Sengelhoff
Vorname Name Club
Sebastian Engelbert GC Bonn-Godesberg
Fabian Klein GC Rhein-Sieg
Rolf jr. Klein GC Rhein-Sieg
Elena Kühne GC Haus Kambach
Julian David Maintz GLC Köln
Estelle Scherer Marienburger GC
Chiara Ziolko Marienburger GC
Talentkader GC Münster-Tinnen Trainer: David Wilmes
Vorname Name Club
Nick Arnold GC Royal St. Barbara´s
Paul Grimme GC Royal St. Barbara´s
Florian Jakubke GC Nordkirchen
Friedrich Leyk GC Aldruper Heide
Fynn Marks GC Royal St. Barbara´s
Leon Sören Schedensack GC Münster-Tinnen
Sebastian Schubert GC Münster-Tinnen
Tassilo Strube GC Royal St. Barbara´s
Perspektivkader GC Münster-Tinnen Trainer: David Wilmes
Vorname Name Club
Alexis-André Kasum GC Brückhausen
Marie Knebel GC Rheine/Mesum
Lea Salfeld GC Münster-Tinnen
Franca Siebeneck GC Brückhausen
Leonie Wulfers GC Brückhausen
Talentkader GC Teutoburger Wald Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
Tara Binder GC Teutoburger Wald
Louis Birkenstock GC Teutoburger Wald
Julia Hessenkämper GC Teutoburger Wald
Leon Knitter GC Paderborner Land
Julian Knuhr GC Teutoburger Wald
Olivia Meinecke GC Teutoburger Wald
Leonie Panke GC Teutoburger Wald
York Pfitzenmaier Bielefelder GC
Cornelius Schäfer GC Paderborner Land
Anton Siekmann Bielefelder GC
Perspektivkader GC Teutoburger Wald Trainer: Ralf Berhorst
Vorname Name Club
Justin Farthing GC Paderborner Land
Jan Göhlich Westf. GC Gütersloh
Fynn Hessenkämper GC Teutoburger Wald
Maximilian Müller GC Teutoburger Wald
Lauritz Pircher GC Marienfeld
Jonathan Vogt GC Teutoburger Wald