Qualifikation II AK 14, GC Stahlberg -
19.06.2010
Startliste
Einzel - Zählspiel; 18 Löcher
vorgabenwirksames Wettspiel
Herren: GELB Par: 72 Slope: 119 Course:
72.3
Damen: ROT Par: 72 Slope: 122 Course:
73.5
Nr. |
|
Tee |
Zeit |
Nachname,
Vorname |
Club |
HCP. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8:30 |
Bronnenberg, Matthias |
Paderborner
Land |
15,2/16 |
2 |
|
|
|
Strich,
Thorben |
Düsseldorf
Grafenber |
15,9/17 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8:40 |
Schulze,
Tell |
Hummelbachaue |
13,8/15 |
4 |
|
|
|
Mlaker, Alexander |
Rothenbach |
14,1/15 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
8:50 |
Gimmy, Niclas |
Hummelbachaue |
13,3/14 |
6 |
|
|
|
Greeve, Jork |
Paderborner
Land |
13,5/15 |
7 |
|
|
|
Strakeljahn, Leon |
Düsseldorfer
GC |
14,4/15 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
9:00 |
von
Petersenn, Johannes |
GLC
Köln |
12,9/14 |
9 |
|
|
|
Eller,
Ferdinand |
Hubbelrath |
12,9/14 |
10 |
|
|
|
Strich,
Lukas |
Düsseldorf
Grafenber |
13,7/15 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
9:10 |
Kuhland, Raphael |
GLC
Köln |
11,9/13 |
12 |
|
|
|
Grashaus, Christian |
Grevenmühle |
12,3/13 |
13 |
|
|
|
Schiefer,
Markus |
Ford
Köln |
13,0/14 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
9:20 |
Jacobi,
Tobias |
Haan-Düsseltal |
11,5/12 |
15 |
|
|
|
Smani, Fahri jr. |
Hummelbachaue |
11,6/13 |
16 |
|
|
|
Lotte,
Marcus |
Dortmunder
GC |
12,8/14 |
17 |
7 |
1 |
9:30 |
Meister,
Melchior |
Düsseldorfer
GC |
11,2/12 |
18 |
|
|
|
Pixa,
Maximilian |
Widukind-Land |
11,4/12 |
19 |
|
|
|
Hafner,
Constantin |
Hubbelrath |
11,8/13 |
20 |
8 |
1 |
9:40 |
Kuhland, Tim |
Grevenmühle |
10,9/12 |
21 |
|
|
|
Fanelsa, Maximilian |
Haus
Kambach Eschwei |
11,2/12 |
22 |
|
|
|
van
Issem, André |
Clostermanns Hof |
11,5/12 |
23 |
9 |
1 |
9:50 |
Schürmann,
Jasper |
Dortmunder
GC |
10,0/11 |
24 |
|
|
|
Neumann,
Felix |
Castrop-Rauxel
in |
10,5/11 |
25 |
|
|
|
Bürvenich, Niclas |
Clostermanns Hof |
10,9/12 |
26 |
10 |
1 |
10:00 |
Goebbels,
Leon |
Marienburger
GC |
8,7/ 9 |
27 |
|
|
|
Elster,
Maximilian |
Burg
Overbach |
9,4/10 |
28 |
|
|
|
Bremicker, Armin |
Münster-Wilkinghege |
10,8/12 |
29 |
11 |
1 |
10:10 |
Weigt,
Oliver |
Wildenrath |
8,8/10 |
30 |
|
|
|
Schweppe, Jan-Wilhelm |
UN-Fröndenberg |
9,0/10 |
31 |
|
|
|
Pirdzun, Ole |
Mülheim
a.d.R. |
9,6/10 |
32 |
12 |
1 |
10:20 |
Basler,
Maximilian |
Marienburger
GC |
8,0/ 9 |
33 |
|
|
|
Studen, Fabian |
Clostermanns Hof |
8,2/ 9 |
34 |
|
|
|
Naseri, Nima |
Burg
Overbach |
9,8/11 |
35 |
13 |
1 |
10:30 |
Gotzens, Nicholas |
Hubbelrath |
7,6/ 8 |
36 |
|
|
|
Alsmeyer, Maximilian |
Hösel |
7,6/ 8 |
37 |
|
|
|
Glaß, Leon |
am
Katzberg |
8,4/ 9 |
38 |
14 |
1 |
10:40 |
Jónsson, Jónas Björn |
Lippstadt |
6,9/ 8 |
39 |
|
|
|
Bombosch, Tim |
Hubbelrath |
7,1/ 8 |
40 |
|
|
|
Hoffmann,
Frederik |
Hummelbachaue |
8,0/ 9 |
41 |
15 |
1 |
10:50 |
Menne, Valentin |
Siegerland |
6,2/ 7 |
42 |
|
|
|
Hausweiler,
Julian-Ulrich |
Hummelbachaue |
6,8/ 7 |
43 |
|
|
|
Müller-Frank,
Noah |
GLC
Köln |
7,3/ 8 |
44 |
16 |
1 |
11:00 |
Ropinski, Max Philipp |
Paderborner
Land |
4,4/ 5 |
45 |
|
|
|
Kreibich,
Carl |
A.Alten Fliess |
6,1/ 7 |
46 |
|
|
|
Nakajima,
Kenji |
GLC
Köln |
6,8/ 7 |
47 |
17 |
1 |
11:30 |
Jung,
Felicitas |
Bergisch
Land |
19,6/23 |
48 |
|
|
|
Kendzierski, Annabelle |
Mülheim
a.d.R. |
20,9/24 |
49 |
18 |
1 |
11:40 |
Effmann, Laura |
Mülheim
a.d.R. |
19,7/23 |
50 |
|
|
|
Dange, Denise |
Lippstadt |
20,6/24 |
51 |
19 |
1 |
11:50 |
Krause,
Selina |
A.Alten Fliess |
16,2/19 |
52 |
|
|
|
Scholz,
Daria |
Hubbelrath |
17,8/21 |
53 |
|
|
|
Steiner,
Sabrina |
Haan-Düsseltal |
18,1/21 |
54 |
20 |
1 |
12:00 |
Penner,
Franziska |
Düsseldorfer
GC |
15,7/18 |
55 |
|
|
|
Liddell, Fiona |
Vornholz |
15,7/18 |
56 |
|
|
|
Engelhardt,
Louisa |
A.Alten Fliess |
16,0/19 |
57 |
21 |
1 |
12:10 |
Lehnstaedt, Lara Patricia |
GLC
Köln |
13,7/16 |
58 |
|
|
|
Völker,
Greta Isabella |
Castrop-Rauxel
in |
14,3/17 |
59 |
|
|
|
Warmuth, Inca |
UN-Fröndenberg |
15,2/18 |
60 |
22 |
1 |
12:20 |
Krug,
Viviana |
Hummelbachaue |
12,7/15 |
61 |
|
|
|
Stachel,
Zoe |
Issum |
12,9/15 |
62 |
|
|
|
Hülsmann, Lara |
LGC
Moyland |
13,3/16 |
63 |
23 |
1 |
12:30 |
Schmitz,
Christina-Theresa |
Düsseldorfer
GC |
11,2/14 |
64 |
|
|
|
Schlender,
Maike |
Paderborner
Land |
11,9/14 |
65 |
|
|
|
Knötsch, Franziska |
Hubbelrath |
12,0/14 |
66 |
24 |
1 |
12:40 |
Lohmann,
Wibke |
Niederrheinischer
GC |
8,8/11 |
67 |
|
|
|
Hausmann,
Sophie |
Düsseldorfer
GC |
9,5/12 |
68 |
|
|
|
Anderle, Kyra |
Hubbelrath |
10,9/13 |
69 |
25 |
1 |
12:50 |
Reinking,
Franziska |
Paderborner
Land |
9,8/12 |
70 |
|
|
|
Lindenbuß, Jana |
Meerbusch |
10,0/12 |
71 |
|
|
|
Ivan,
Vivien Lorena |
Hubbelrath |
11,2/14 |
72 |
26 |
1 |
13:00 |
Cosmar, Deborah |
Paderborner
Land |
8,8/11 |
73 |
|
|
|
Wickemeyer, Sonja |
Bad
Lippspringe, GC |
8,9/11 |
74 |
|
|
|
Rzepucha, Katharina |
Hubbelrath |
11,0/13 |
75 |
27 |
1 |
13:10 |
Trockle, Paulina |
Bergisch
Land |
7,9/10 |
76 |
|
|
|
Schmitz,
Patricia-Fabienne |
Düsseldorfer
GC |
8,2/10 |
77 |
|
|
|
Mertens,
Chiara |
Leverkusen |
8,2/10 |